Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
burrillandco.com

Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.

Verified Supplier

17 Years

Home > Rectangular Connectors >

SAMZO 5FKAA030L

Product Categories
Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Contact Now
    Buy cheap SAMZO 5FKAA030L from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap SAMZO 5FKAA030L from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap SAMZO 5FKAA030L from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap SAMZO 5FKAA030L from wholesalers

    SAMZO 5FKAA030L

    Ask Lasest Price
    Delivery Time : 7-14工作日
    Brand Name : 5FKAA030L
    Model Number : 5FKAA030L
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    SAMZO 5FKAA030L

    Product Overview

    This product is a wafer connector designed for electronic applications. It offers reliable connectivity with specific electrical and mechanical characteristics.

    Brand

    SAMZO COMPONENTS

    Series

    5F-PH

    Spacing

    2.00mm

    Mounting

    LD

    Standard

    WAFER SEK

    Pin Type

    2P (02-16P)

    Code

    PBT/PA6T

    Material

    PBT/PA6T

    Origin

    Not Specified

    Part NumberCircuitsDimension L (mm)Dimension W (mm)
    5FKA-P200122.006.00
    5FKA-P200134.008.00
    5FKA-P200146.0010.00
    5FKA-P200158.0012.00
    5FKA-P2001610.0014.00
    5FKA-P2001712.0016.00
    5FKA-P2001814.0018.00
    5FKA-P2001916.0020.00
    5FKA-P20011018.0022.00
    5FKA-P20011120.0024.00
    5FKA-P20011222.0026.00
    5FKA-P20011426.0030.00
    5FKA-P20011528.0032.00
    5FKA-P20011630.0034.00
    SpecificationValue
    Current Rating2A AC, DC
    Voltage Rating125V AC, DC
    Temperature Range-25C ~ +85C
    Insulation Resistance1000M Min.
    Withstanding Voltage800V AC/ minute
    Contact Resistance20m Max.
    Quality SAMZO 5FKAA030L for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category: